OPEN-UL ROMANIEI - KATA

23.11-24.11.2013

                                  Openul Romaniei la Karate

               Clasament pe categorii - KATA 

CATEGORIA :  CADETI

KATA – MASCULIN

LOC

NUMELE SI PRENUMELE

CLUBUL

I

OMER GEANDAN

C.S. BAROUL BUC

II

FODAY ANDREI

C.S DOJO CASA PANCIU

III

MAFTEI GABRIEL

C.S.U. BRASOV SHOTOKAN

III

CRUCERU ANDREI

C.S.S.M. RM. VALCEA

 

CATEGORIA :  CADETI

KATA – FEMININ

LOC

NUMELE SI PRENUMELE

CLUBUL

I

TOPA ANDREEA

C.S. IPPON MEDIAS

II

ANDREI DIANA

C.S.U. BRASOV SHOTOKAN

III

TONANEAN DENDA

C.S.U. BRASOV SHOTOKAN

III

VINTU LUANA

C.S. POLITEHNICA CLUJ

 

CATEGORIA :  JUNIORI

KATA – MASCULIN

LOC

NUMELE SI PRENUMELE

CLUBUL

I

CIOAREC MARIUS

C.S. DOJO CASA PANCIU

II

DUMITRESCU ANDREI

C..S DOJO CASA PANCIU

III

POPESCU RADU

C.S.U. BRASOV SHOTOKAN

III

BARTINCKI ATTILLA

C.S. KARATE DO BFKS

 

CATEGORIA :  JUNIORI

KATA – FEMININ

LOC

NUMELE SI PRENUMELE

CLUBUL

I

DRAGAN ALEXANDRA

C.S. DOJO CASA PANCIU

II

BORCAN ANDRA

C.S. DINAMO BUCURESTI

III

PADUREAN CRISTINA

C.S. IPPON MEDIAS

III

ILIESCU DIANA

C.S. SASIHIN KARATE DO RM. VL

 

CATEGORIA :  U 21

KATA – MASCULIN

LOC

NUMELE SI PRENUMELE

CLUBUL

I

SANDU ALEXANDRU

C.S. SAISHIN KARATE DO RM. VL

II

BUICULESCU CATALIN

C.S. ZEN SHO TIMISOARA

III

MIRICA IONUT

C.S.U. CRAIOVA

III

CRETA MARIUS

C.S.U. BRASOV SHOTOKAN

 

CATEGORIA :  U 21

KATA – FEMININ

LOC

NUMELE SI PRENUMELE

CLUBUL

I

DANILIUC ANDRA

C.S. HEIAN DEVA

II

MATEI ANDREEA

C.S. SAISHIN KARATE DO RM. VL

III

BADICEANU GYANNYNA

C.S. ZEN SHO TIMISOARA

III

ALEXA DIANA

C.S.A. STEAUA BUCURESTI

 

CATEGORIA :  SENIORI

KATA – MASCULIN

LOC

NUMELE SI PRENUMELE

CLUBUL

I

ALBERT CRISTIAN

C.S. DINAMO BUCURESTI

II

CRETA MARIUS

C.S.U. BRASOV SHOTOKAN

III

STANCIU COSMIN

C.S. POLITEHNICA CLUJ

III

GUTA ADRIAN

C.S.A. STEAUA BUCURESTI

 

CATEGORIA :  SENIORI

KATA – FEMININ

LOC

NUMELE SI PRENUMELE

CLUBUL

I

DANILIUC ANDRA

C.S. HEIAN DEVA

II

TEIR MAGDALENA

C.S. POLITEHNICA CLUJ

III

OLTEANU LAVINIA

C.S. TARGOVISTE

III

FLOREA DIANA

C. SPORTUL STUDENTESC BUC

‹ Inapoi