OPEN-UL ROMANIEI - KUMITE CADETI

23.11 -24.11.2013

             Openul Romaniei la Karate

             Clasament pe categorii - Kumite Cadeti

CATEGORIA :  CADETI

- 47 KG

KUMITE – FEMININ

LOC

NUMELE SI PRENUMELE

CLUBUL

I

TARCOB ANDREEA

C.S.S.M. RM. VALCEA

II

SIMIONESEI GABRIELA

C.S. KARATE VIROMET VICTORIA

III

ANDRONACHE BIANCA

C.S. PAMPHIL CENTER

III

VERESS BOGLARKA

C.S. SHOTO TEAM

       

CATEGORIA :  CADETI

- 54 KG

KUMITE – FEMININ

LOC

NUMELE SI PRENUMELE

CLUBUL

I

ARGHIRE MADALINA

C.S.M. PETROSANI

II

HATFALDI STEFANIA

C.S.M. PETROSANI

III

PORFIREANU GEORGIANA

C.S. PAMPHIL CENTER

III

TOPA ANDREEA

C.S. IPPON MEDIAS

       

CATEGORIA :  CADETI

+ 54 KG

KUMITE – FEMININ

LOC

NUMELE SI PRENUMELE

CLUBUL

I

PANAITE DIANA

C.S.M. PETROSANI

II

GHIURA LAVINIA

C.S.M. PETROSANI

III

BERCA ANISIA

C.S.M. PETROSANI

III

SZUCS DOROTTYA

C.S. SHOTOKAN KARATE SALONTA

       

CATEGORIA :  CADETI

- 52 KG

KUMITE – MASCULIN

LOC

NUMELE SI PRENUMELE

CLUBUL

I

PAMFIL VLAD

C.S. PAMPHIL CENTER

II

ZARCU ALEXANDRU

C.S. OTOPENI

III

SOARE ANTONIO

C. SPORTUL STUDENTESC

III

CRUCERU ANDREI DANIEL

C.S.S.M. RM. VALCEA

       

CATEGORIA :  CADETI

- 57 KG

KUMITE – MASCULIN

LOC

NUMELE SI PRENUMELE

CLUBUL

I

NEAGA STEFAN

C.S. PETROM FLACARA MORENI

II

BURLACU MIHAI

C.S. DINAMO BUCURESTI

III

LAMBREA ANDREI

C.S. CONTACT BUCURESTI

III

ANDURNACHE NIKOLAOS

C.S. IONITA SPORT CENTER

       

CATEGORIA :  CADETI

- 63 KG

KUMITE – MASCULIN

LOC

NUMELE SI PRENUMELE

CLUBUL

I

MARIN CRISTIAN

C.S.S. DINAMO - C.S. SCORPION BUC.

II

TATOMIR VICTOR

C.S. IPPON MEDIAS

III

VEZURE ANDRE

C.S.U. BRASOV SHOTOKAN

III

BALTARETU MARIUS

C.S.S. DINAMO - C.S. SCORPION BUC.

       

CATEGORIA :  CADETI

- 70 KG

KUMITE – MASCULIN

LOC

NUMELE SI PRENUMELE

CLUBUL

I

FODAY ANDREI

C.S. DOJO CASA PANCIU

II

PAPUREANU GEORGE

C.S. RAPID BUCURESTI

III

MARIAN ALEXANDRU

C.S.U. BRASOV

III

POPA ALEXANDRU

C.S. IPPON MEDIAS

       

CATEGORIA :  CADETI

+ 70 KG

KUMITE – MASCULIN

LOC

NUMELE SI PRENUMELE

CLUBUL

I

ALUCHENESEI COSMIN

C. SPORTUL STUDENTESC

II

BAZAVAN LAURENTIU

C.S.M. PETROSANI

III

III

MAN DANIEL

RIJNOVEANU ALIN

C.S. KARATE VIROMET VICTORIA

C.S. KARATE ZANSHIN SATU MARE

 

‹ Inapoi