OPEN-UL ROMANIEI - KUMITE JUNIORI

23.11-24.11.2013

             Openul Romaniei la Karate

             Clasament pe categorii - Kumite Juniori

CATEGORIA :  JUNIORI

- 53 KG

KUMITE – FEMININ

LOC

NUMELE SI PRENUMELE

CLUBUL

I

GLIGOR IULIA

C.S. DINAMO BUCURESTI

II

AGAPIE DENISA

C. SPORTUL STUDENTESC

III

NICULESCU IOANA

C.S.A. STEAUA BUCURESTI

III

PADUREAN CRISTINA

C.S. IPPON MEDIAS

       

CATEGORIA :  JUNIORI

- 59 KG

KUMITE – FEMININ

LOC

NUMELE SI PRENUMELE

CLUBUL

I

DRAGAN ALEXANDRA

C.S. DOJO CASA PANCIU

II

CIOCOIU DENISA

C.S.U. BRASOV SHITO RYU

III

ILIE ADRIANA

C.S. HAYASHI ACTIV FLORESTI

III

PARAU LORENA

C.S.A. STEAUA BUCURESTI

       

CATEGORIA :  JUNIORI

+ 59 KG

KUMITE – FEMININ

LOC

NUMELE SI PRENUMELE

CLUBUL

I

CIOCOIU BIANCA

C.S.U. BRASOV

II

HUTU ELENA INGRID

C.S.S.M. RM. VALCEA

III

SOCIA LOREDANA

C.S. ZEN SHO TIMISOARA

III

LAMBA ANDREEA

C.S.U. BRASOV SHOTOKAN

       

CATEGORIA :  JUNIORI

- 55 KG

KUMITE – MASCULIN

LOC

NUMELE SI PRENUMELE

CLUBUL

I

CIOAREC MARIUS

C.S. DOJO CASA PANCIU

II

DUMITRACHE IONUT

C.S. DINAMO BUCURESTI

III

OPINCARIU BOGDAN ANDREI

C.S.S.M. RM. VALCEA

III

MIHALACHE DOREL

C.S.S. DINAMO - C.S. SCORPION BUC.

       

CATEGORIA :  JUNIORI

- 61 KG

KUMITE – MASCULIN

LOC

NUMELE SI PRENUMELE

CLUBUL

I

SATFA ANDREI

C.S. FLACARA MORENI

II

MINEA ROBERT

C. SPORTUL STUDENTESC

III

DUMITRACHE MIHAI

C.S. DINAMO BUCURESTI

III

ENACHE NICUSOR

C.S.A. STEAUA BUCURESTI

       

CATEGORIA :  JUNIORI

- 68 KG

KUMITE – MASCULIN

LOC

NUMELE SI PRENUMELE

CLUBUL

I

COSTIN DRAGOS

C.S.S.M. RM. VALCEA

II

GIURGIU ANDREI

C.S.C. CRISAN

III

DUMITRU VLAD

C.S.U. BRASOV SHOTOKAN

III

BARBU IRINEL

C.S. OTOPENI

       

CATEGORIA :  JUNIORI

- 76 KG

KUMITE – MASCULIN

LOC

NUMELE SI PRENUMELE

CLUBUL

I

MIHALACHE CRISTIAN

C.S.S. DINAMO - C.S. SCORPION BUC.

II

RIDZI MIHAI CRISTIAN

C.S.M. PETROSANI

III

CRISAN FLAVIU

C.S. MASTER KARATE DO REGHIN

III

PASCA DANIEL

C.S. KARATE ZANSHIN SATU MARE

       

CATEGORIA :  JUNIORI

+ 76 KG

KUMITE – MASCULIN

LOC

NUMELE SI PRENUMELE

CLUBUL

I

CONDESCU GEORGE

C.S.M. PETROSANI

II

GORGAN ROBERT

C.S. PAMPHIL CENTER

III

RADOI MARIAN

 C.S.S.M. RM. VALCEA
‹ Inapoi